+44 1209 440487 4a St Andrew sq, Edinburgh EH2 2BD, United Kingdom [email protected]
Packages · published terms

Participation packages

Choose a package by the amount you fund. Each package sets the daily return, referral share, matching share, income cap, term, and capital return.

Published package terms. Figures come from the active package list. Not a guaranteed return. Crypto markets remain volatile.

How a package is chosen

Your amount selects the range

  • Fund an amount inside a package range
  • Daily return follows that package rate
  • Referral and matching use the same package
  • Income is limited by the package cap
Packages Active

5 live ranges

Learner through Ultimate. The funded amount picks the range.

Term Duration

200 days

Daily return runs for the published term of the selected package.

Matching Binary

10%

Matching share is set on the package, with a package income cap.

Capital return Principal

100%

Capital return percentage published for each active package.

Packages

Active participation packages

Ranges, returns, referral, matching, and caps are the current active records.

Learner

1% daily

Learner

$50 - $999

  • Referral8%
  • Matching10%
  • Income cap$1,000
  • Term200 days
  • Capital return100%
Get started
Starter

1.25% daily

Starter

$1,000 - $4,999

  • Referral9%
  • Matching10%
  • Income cap$2,000
  • Term200 days
  • Capital return100%
Get started
Plus

1.5% daily

Plus

$5,000 - $9,999

  • Referral10%
  • Matching10%
  • Income cap$3,500
  • Term200 days
  • Capital return100%
Get started
Premium

1.75% daily

Premium

$10,000 - $24,999

  • Referral11%
  • Matching10%
  • Income cap$5,000
  • Term200 days
  • Capital return100%
Get started
Ultimate

2% daily

Ultimate

$25,000 - $9,999,999

  • Referral12%
  • Matching10%
  • Income cap$7,500
  • Term200 days
  • Capital return100%
Get started

Network income

Referral income & Binary income

Beyond the daily package return, you can earn in two more ways when your team grows. Both use the percentages shown on your package card above and both count towards your package income cap.

You earning a percentage when a direct referral joins with a package

01 · Direct referral

Referral Income

Share your referral ID / link. When someone joins directly under you and activates a package, you earn a one-time percentage of their package amount. The percentage is the Referral % of your own package — 8% to 12% on the current package list, so a higher package earns a higher referral share.

  • Paid on your direct member’s activated package amount
  • Rate follows your package — see “Referral” on the cards above
  • No matching or pair needed — every direct counts
  • Credited to your Referral / Direct income (member report)

Example — at 10% referral

Referral income = Direct’s package amount × Your referral %
  • 1 direct joins with $1,000$1,000 × 10% = $100
  • 1 direct joins with $500 (at 8%)$500 × 8% = $40
  • 3 directs join with $1,000 each$3,000 × 10% = $300

So one $1,000 direct referral puts $100 in your wallet. Your actual % is the one printed on your package card above.

Balanced left and right binary tree with matched volume earning binary income

02 · Binary matching

Binary (Matching) Income

Your team builds on two sides — Left and Right. Package volume on both sides is matched daily, and you earn the Matching % (10% on every current package) on the matched volume only. The stronger side’s extra volume is not lost — it carries forward to the next matching.

  • Paid on matched (paired) Left + Right volume, not total volume
  • Matching is 10% on all current packages — see cards above
  • Unmatched volume carries forward to the next day
  • Credited as daily Binary / Matching income (member report)

Example — at 10% matching

Binary income = Matched volume (smaller side) × 10%
  • Left $1,000 · Right $1,000 → matched $1,000$1,000 × 10% = $100
  • Left $2,000 · Right $1,500 → matched $1,500$1,500 × 10% = $150
  • Left $5,000 · Right $3,000 → matched $3,000$3,000 × 10% = $300

In the 2nd example you earn $150, and the extra $500 on the Left side carries forward — add $500 on the Right tomorrow and it matches again for another $50.

Both incomes together — a quick example

You refer 2 directs with $1,000 each (one placed Left, one Right) at 10% referral + 10% matching: Referral = $100 + $100 = $200, and the balanced $1,000 / $1,000 pair adds Binary = $100 — $300 total network income, on top of your own daily package return. Total referral + binary income is limited by your package’s income cap; income above the cap is not paid. Examples are illustrations using the published percentages, not a guaranteed payout.